PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Susquehanna High School Invitational
January 25th 2015 Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania, 17870, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Jan 27th
Results
News
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Susquehanna High School Invitational
Jan 28th 2013, 12:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
State College Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - State College, Pennsylvania
Delone Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcsherrystown, Pennsylvania
St Joseph's Catholic Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Flourtown, Pennsylvania
Mount Carmel Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Carmel, Pennsylvania
Bloomsburg Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
Susquehanna Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Donegal Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Joy, Pennsylvania
Vaportrail
New Oxford Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Oxford, Pennsylvania
Cedar Cliff Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Troy Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Pennsylvania
East Pennsboro Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Enola, Pennsylvania
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Timing Company
North Schuylkill Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Pennsylvania
Central Columbia Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
Tussey Mountain Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Saxton, Pennsylvania
Gettysburg Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Northeast Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Pennsylvania
Central Dauphin East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Tyrone Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyrone, Pennsylvania
Hughesville Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hughesville, Pennsylvania
Penns Valley Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Mills, Pennsylvania
Central Mountain Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mill Hall, Pennsylvania
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbald, Pennsylvania
James M Coughlin Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania
Pittston Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittston, Pennsylvania
Cfs, The School At Church Farm Track & Field and Cross Country - Paoli, Pennsylvania
Warrior Run Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Turbotville, Pennsylvania
Jim Thorpe Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jim Thorpe, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Red Land Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisberry, Pennsylvania
Chambersburg Area Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
Wellsboro Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellsboro, Pennsylvania
Lewisburg Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Selinsgrove Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania
Cumberland Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Western Wayne Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Ariel, Pennsylvania
Loyalsock Twp Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsport, Pennsylvania
Shamokin Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Shamokin, Pennsylvania
Dallas Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Pennsylvania
Williamsport Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsport, Pennsylvania
Marian Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tamaqua, Pennsylvania
Abington Heights Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania
Shikellamy Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunbury, Pennsylvania
Danville Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, Pennsylvania
Holy Redeemer High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania
Milton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2013
Susquehanna High School Invitational
2013 Results - Susquehanna High School Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 28th 2013, 12:08am
Susquehanna High School Invitational
- Jan 27, 2013
James W. Garrett Sports Complex Field House, Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, PA, US, 17870
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington Heights
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bloomsburg
Cedar Cliff
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin East
Central Mountain
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chambersburg Area
Cumberland Valley
Dallas
Danville
Delone Catholic
Donegal
East Pennsboro Area
Gettysburg Area
Holy Redeemer
Hughesville 04
James M Coughlin
Jim Thorpe
Lewisburg Area
Loyalsock To
Marian Catholic
Milton Area
Mt Carmel Area
New Oxford
North Schuylkill
Northeast Bradford
Penns Valley
Pittston Area
Red Land
Selinsgrove Area
Shamokin Area Senior
Shikellamy
St Joseph's Catholic Academy
State College Area
Susquehanna Twp
Troy Area
Tussey Mount
Tyrone Area Senior
Valley View
Vaportrail
Warrior Run Area
Wellsboro Area
Western Wayne
Williamsport Area
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Osiris
CFS - The School
06.71
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Nathan
Cumberland Valle
06.77
nwi
1
3
Belle, Caleb
Williamsport Are
06.80
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Tyrone
Bishop Mcdevitt
06.82
nwi
1
5
Bruno, Chris
Marian Catholic
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Deondre
Central Dauphin
06.77
nwi
8
1
Walker, Devon
Cumberland Valle
06.80
nwi
6
1
Gibson, Tyrone
Bishop Mcdevitt
06.82
nwi
9
1
Bailey, Nathan
Cumberland Valle
06.84
nwi
4
1
Nicholson, Osiris
CFS - The School
06.89
nwi
5
1
Belle, Caleb
Williamsport Are
06.89
nwi
10
1
Bruno, Chris
Marian Catholic
06.90
nwi
2
1
Banks, Cortez
Central Dauphin
06.91
nwi
1
1
Reuss, Chris
Milton Area
06.91
nwi
7
2
McSurdy, Dan
North Schuylkill
06.91
nwi
6
1
Chesson, Mujahid
James M Coughlin
06.92
nwi
3
2
Motsney, Ethan
North Schuylkill
06.94
nwi
1
2
Peterson, Tom
Shikellamy
06.95
nwi
2
2
Harris, Logan
Selinsgrove Area
06.97
nwi
3
2
Gray, Marcus
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.01
nwi
8
2
Wooding, Quincy
Susquehanna Twp
07.02
nwi
9
3
troutman, nick
Mt Carmel Area
07.02
nwi
2
2
Chism-Brungard, Cameron
Western Wayne
07.03
nwi
5
3
Thomas, Jovan
CFS - The School
07.10
nwi
5
2
Sipes, Darrin
Tussey Mount
07.12
nwi
10
3
Whaley, Norman
Milton Area
07.15
nwi
6
2
Pope, Mason
Selinsgrove Area
07.16
nwi
4
3
Tomlin, Sam
Marian Catholic
07.20
nwi
1
2
Newton, Robbie
Loyalsock To
07.21
nwi
7
4
Naples, Austin
Pittston Area
07.22
nwi
1
3
Coulston, Nick
Hughesville 04
07.24
nwi
8
3
Miller, Draven
Shamokin Area Se
07.26
nwi
7
4
Gilkes, Sam
Jim Thorpe
07.26
nwi
6
4
Shrawder, Nate
Shikellamy
07.27
nwi
5
4
Swartz, Zach
Warrior Run Area
07.28
nwi
8
3
Mansfield, Zach
Central Mountain
07.29
nwi
4
4
Kozar, Dan
Penns Valley
07.29
nwi
7
5
Dukes, Kairi
New Oxford
07.33
nwi
8
4
Reichenbach, Kyle
Chambersburg Are
07.34
nwi
2
3
Margusity, Kyle
State College Ar
07.35
nwi
9
4
Sichler, Calvin
State College Ar
07.37
nwi
4
3
Malatak, Michael
Jim Thorpe
07.39
nwi
10
5
Mosely, Ennis
Susquehanna Twp
07.44
nwi
4
4
Telfor, Tyler
Chambersburg Are
07.45
nwi
9
5
Ianroski, Luke
Vaportrail
07.45
nwi
5
3
Yang, Jason
Bloomsburg
07.50
nwi
3
5
O'Day, David
Hughesville 04
07.53
nwi
9
5
Grove, Derek
Central Mountain
07.54
nwi
2
4
Wilk, Ryan
Shamokin Area Se
07.57
nwi
10
5
Switzer, Robert
Central Columbia
07.64
nwi
1
5
beaver, brian
Mt Carmel Area
07.82
nwi
7
4
Wentz, Curtis
Tussey Mount
07.97
nwi
3
6
Hughes, Major
Vaportrail
08.19
nwi
1
5
Figuroa, Adam
Western Wayne
08.27
nwi
10
6
Snyder, Augusto
Vaportrail
08.31
nwi
4
6
Forstmeier, Michael
St Joseph's Cath
08.47
nwi
5
5
Galvin, Richard
Lewisburg Area
08.65
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Nathan
Cumberland Valle
23.76
nwi
10
2
Walker, Devon
Cumberland Valle
23.93
nwi
10
1
Jackson, Jordan
Wellsboro Area
24.37
nwi
9
1
Banks, Cortez
Central Dauphin
24.43
nwi
6
3
Motsney, Ethan
North Schuylkill
24.45
nwi
10
2
Bruno, Chris
Marian Catholic
24.46
nwi
9
3
Sipes, Darrin
Tussey Mount
24.53
nwi
9
4
Sichler, Calvin
State College Ar
24.54
nwi
9
1
Diltz, Jonah
Central Columbia
24.55
nwi
2
1
Wooding, Quincy
Susquehanna Twp
24.58
nwi
5
1
Tomlin, Sam
Marian Catholic
24.70
nwi
8
1
Drexler, Max
CFS - The School
24.97
nwi
4
1
Naples, Austin
Pittston Area
25.02
nwi
7
2
Hess, Chrystian
Central Dauphin
25.06
nwi
6
2
Jones, Quinn
Gettysburg Area
25.08
nwi
8
3
troutman, nick
Mt Carmel Area
25.14
nwi
8
2
Peterson, Tom
Shikellamy
25.31
nwi
7
5
Makdad, Ben
Tyrone Area Seni
25.33
nwi
9
3
Gilkes, Sam
Jim Thorpe
25.44
nwi
6
2
Reichenbach, Kyle
Chambersburg Are
25.54
nwi
4
2
Urbina, Ricky
Williamsport Are
25.76
nwi
5
3
Thomas, Jovan
CFS - The School
25.79
nwi
7
4
Greene, Ian
Bishop Mcdevitt
25.79
nwi
8
4
DeJesus, Isaiah
Central Columbia
25.85
nwi
6
6
McSurdy, Dan
North Schuylkill
25.86
nwi
9
1
Gutherie, Josh
Milton Area
25.87
nwi
3
2
Zimmerman, Cody
Chambersburg Are
25.90
nwi
3
4
Coulston, Nick
Hughesville 04
25.97
nwi
10
5
Newton, Robbie
Loyalsock To
26.00
nwi
8
4
Mansfield, Zach
Central Mountain
26.10
nwi
7
3
Kozar, Dan
Penns Valley
26.14
nwi
3
5
DeVito, Brian
Western Wayne
26.19
nwi
6
3
Lacoe, Dalton
Abington Heights
26.26
nwi
5
5
Margusity, Kyle
State College Ar
26.27
nwi
10
2
Schlegel, Christian
Shikellamy
26.35
nwi
2
3
Mosely, Ennis
Susquehanna Twp
26.48
nwi
2
6
O'Day, David
Hughesville 04
26.69
nwi
8
4
Moore, Tyler
Gettysburg Area
26.80
nwi
3
5
McCarthy, Patrick
Bloomsburg
26.84
nwi
7
6
Nace, Zachary
Jim Thorpe
26.84
nwi
6
3
Fertig, Dan
Warrior Run Area
26.86
nwi
4
4
Elridge, Oliver
Delone Catholic
27.02
nwi
5
1
Kirkandall, Wyatt
Warrior Run Area
27.53
nwi
1
4
Wentz, Curtis
Tussey Mount
28.14
nwi
4
6
Nixon, Jon
Bloomsburg
28.73
nwi
7
5
Robbins, Lucas
Troy Area
28.78
nwi
3
5
Grove, Josh
Loyalsock To
29.11
nwi
4
2
Greco, Brandon
Mt Carmel Area
29.20
nwi
1
4
Wagner, Ricky
Milton Area
29.72
nwi
2
5
Forstmeier, Michael
St Joseph's Cath
30.49
nwi
2
3
Galvin, Richard
Lewisburg Area
31.95
nwi
1
4
Ramkissoon, Dave
Western Wayne
33.63
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Armond
CFS - The School
52.77
8
2
D'Elieso, Ron
Pittston Area
53.48
8
3
Miller, Brady
Cumberland Valle
53.95
8
4
Makdad, Ben
Tyrone Area Seni
54.82
8
1
Williams, Shane
Shamokin Area Se
56.29
7
1
Cleveland, Raeshawn
Central Dauphin
56.74
5
2
Zarycranski, Stephen
CFS - The School
56.98
7
3
Spivey, Khalif
Gettysburg Area
57.32
7
1
Reuss, Chris
Milton Area
57.33
6
2
Caruso, Mark
Bishop Mcdevitt
57.49
6
3
Chism-Brungard, Cameron
Western Wayne
58.40
6
1
Doganiero, Joey
Wellsboro Area
58.59
1
2
DeVito, Brian
Western Wayne
58.79
5
1
Nace, Zachary
Jim Thorpe
59.08
4
2
beaver, brian
Mt Carmel Area
59.18
4
3
Fertig, Dan
Warrior Run Area
59.26
5
4
Hegarty, John
Cumberland Valle
59.55
7
3
Monaghan, Casey
Hughesville 04
59.62
4
1
Young, Derrick
Susquehanna Twp
59.85
3
2
Wary, Cale
Shikellamy
1:00.20
3
4
Oldt, Conner
Williamsport Are
1:00.22
5
4
Hinkle, Zack
James M Coughlin
1:00.80
4
2
Showell, Deshaun
Central Columbia
1:01.52
1
1
Loeh, Ryan
Loyalsock To
1:01.63
2
2
Drake, Tristen
Troy Area
1:01.73
2
3
Switzer, Robert
Central Columbia
1:01.92
2
5
Wentz, Curtis
Tussey Mount
1:02.03
4
3
Lynn, Michael
Abington Heights
1:03.24
3
4
Behney, Collin
Loyalsock To
1:03.41
2
6
Gallagher, Jake
Shamokin Area Se
1:03.95
4
4
Gentile, Jian
Jim Thorpe
1:05.37
3
3
Robbins, Lucas
Troy Area
1:06.49
1
5
Forstmeier, Michael
St Joseph's Cath
1:08.57
5
4
Gerney, Greg
Hughesville 04
1:46.32
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coburn, Alex
Cumberland Valle
2:02.03
5
2
Adams, Kyle
State College Ar
2:04.65
5
3
Jewett, Curtis
Northeast Bradfo
2:06.17
5
4
Golembeski, Chris
State College Ar
2:06.47
5
5
Stelly, Herb
Williamsport Are
2:07.07
5
6
Williams, Sam
Northeast Bradfo
2:07.66
5
7
St. Peter, Scott
Cumberland Valle
2:08.55
5
1
Rivera, Markus
Susquehanna Twp
2:09.40
4
2
Zook, Hayden
Tyrone Area Seni
2:09.68
4
3
Laue, Eli
Troy Area
2:10.25
4
1
Heidel, Wade
Milton Area
2:12.12
3
4
Jantzi, Austin
Donegal
2:12.27
4
5
Pitman, Mark
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:12.59
4
8
Sutphen, Frazee
Holy Redeemer
2:13.46
5
6
Snyder, Scott
Shikellamy
2:13.70
4
7
Ehret, Brenden
Dallas
2:15.34
4
2
Santy, Zachary
Shamokin Area Se
2:16.14
3
3
Lowry, Chris
CFS - The School
2:16.28
3
4
Taylor, Robert
Jim Thorpe
2:16.76
3
5
Margraf, Ryan
East Pennsboro A
2:16.87
3
6
Thompson, Devan
Chambersburg Are
2:18.13
3
1
Kizer, Jonathan
Abington Heights
2:19.15
2
2
Greco, Mack
Mt Carmel Area
2:19.24
2
3
Hamm, James
Warrior Run Area
2:20.40
2
7
Jeramiah, Kyle
Warrior Run Area
2:21.23
3
4
Hoffman, Cory
Mt Carmel Area
2:21.35
2
5
Elridge, Oliver
Delone Catholic
2:22.04
2
6
Harvilla, Mike
Pittston Area
2:22.31
2
8
White, Lemuel
Jim Thorpe
2:22.51
3
9
Grega, Mike
Marian Catholic
2:23.07
3
10
Schopfer, Matt
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:24.64
3
1
Bochon, Adam
Abington Heights
2:25.04
1
7
Black, Andrew
Tussey Mount
2:27.17
2
8
Urban, Eli
St Joseph's Cath
2:27.28
2
8
Borland, Kyle
Dallas
2:28.89
4
9
Nicosia, Gino
Penns Valley
2:30.19
2
2
Dunkle, Matt
Troy Area
2:30.32
1
3
Shepard, Alex
Central Columbia
2:32.57
1
4
Young, Bradley
Central Mountain
2:33.34
1
5
Miller, Zach
Donegal
2:34.67
1
6
Doganiero, Joey
Wellsboro Area
2:35.19
1
7
Mundis, Scott
East Pennsboro A
2:35.41
1
10
Patora, Tate
Bloomsburg
2:37.55
2
8
Bierly, Emery
Central Mountain
2:37.95
1
11
Foote, Dwight
Central Dauphin
2:41.45
2
9
Moten, Khalee
Central Dauphin
2:42.92
1
10
Robers, Conner
Marian Catholic
2:50.85
1
11
Sepich, Paul
St Joseph's Cath
2:51.02
1
12
Guffey, Koy
Milton Area
2:54.56
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Curtis
Northeast Bradfo
4:34.98
4
2
Williams, Sam
Northeast Bradfo
4:36.84
4
3
Vella, Tyler
Danville
4:41.45
4
4
Lauer, Aaron
Red Land
4:46.41
4
5
Zook, Hayden
Tyrone Area Seni
4:47.86
4
6
Beyerle, Matt
State College Ar
4:48.60
4
7
Hiller, Jay
Hughesville 04
4:52.92
4
1
Milligan, Alex
State College Ar
4:54.74
3
2
Kidd, Ryan
Cumberland Valle
4:54.76
3
8
Rohde, Kyle
Cumberland Valle
4:59.06
4
3
Skavery, Justin
Mt Carmel Area
5:00.54
3
4
Beiler, Brody
Selinsgrove Area
5:04.22
3
1
Wargo, Blake
Milton Area
5:05.03
2
5
Saxon, Jake
Jim Thorpe
5:05.93
3
6
Signor, Sam
East Pennsboro A
5:07.29
3
9
Gass, Matt
Shamokin Area Se
5:07.45
4
2
Mashack, Nathan
Central Columbia
5:11.58
2
7
Ehret, Brenden
Dallas
5:11.61
3
3
Harvilla, Mike
Pittston Area
5:13.47
2
4
McGarvey, Liam
Williamsport Are
5:15.62
2
5
Urban, Eli
St Joseph's Cath
5:15.75
2
6
Moser, Tommy
Mt Carmel Area
5:16.00
2
7
McDonald, Lance
Susquehanna Twp
5:16.39
2
8
Keiser, Mitchell
Warrior Run Area
5:23.48
2
8
Borland, Kyle
Dallas
5:26.32
3
9
Molinaro, Matt
Abington Heights
5:27.10
2
1
Guffey, Koy
Milton Area
5:28.68
1
10
Black, Andrew
Tussey Mount
5:34.46
2
11
Shepard, Alex
Central Columbia
5:34.75
2
2
McGeehan, Jake
Jim Thorpe
5:35.35
1
3
Nicosia, Gino
Penns Valley
5:37.28
1
4
Nork, Andrew
Susquehanna Twp
5:39.72
1
5
Dougher, Cole
Bishop Mcdevitt
5:44.02
1
6
Miranda, Khalid
Central Dauphin
5:49.32
1
7
Finnerty, Shane
Bishop Mcdevitt
5:51.53
1
12
Heisey, Kadin
Donegal
6:00.37
2
8
Gass, Ryan
Shamokin Area Se
6:10.65
1
13
Robers, Conner
Marian Catholic
6:19.86
2
9
Pegnetter, Jake
East Pennsboro A
6:24.67
1
10
Sepich, Paul
St Joseph's Cath
6:30.01
1
11
Fricher, Michael
Central Dauphin
6:43.20
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cather, William
State College Ar
8:58.64
2
2
Crawford, Jordan
Cedar Cliff
9:10.67
2
3
Frey, Grant
Chambersburg Are
9:12.36
2
4
Kunzweiler, Alec
Cumberland Valle
9:17.11
2
5
Lauer, Aaron
Red Land
9:38.88
2
6
Rinehart, Cole
Donegal
9:42.24
2
7
Forstmeier, Stephen
St Joseph's Cath
10:16.62
2
8
Mashack, Nathan
Central Columbia
10:30.44
2
9
Balogh, Matt
State College Ar
10:30.54
2
10
Rose, Nick
Abington Heights
10:32.36
2
1
Lewis, Zac
Milton Area
10:37.59
1
2
Fields, Christian
Jim Thorpe
10:37.83
1
3
Rhodes, Dyaln
Williamsport Are
10:44.73
1
4
McMann, Ryan
Central Mountain
11:05.36
1
11
McDonald, Lance
Susquehanna Twp
11:11.84
2
5
Greco, Mack
Mt Carmel Area
11:18.95
1
6
Black, Andrew
Tussey Mount
11:34.76
1
7
Dougher, Cole
Bishop Mcdevitt
11:36.70
1
8
Greco, Brandon
Mt Carmel Area
11:51.95
1
9
Reed, Alex
Shikellamy
11:55.39
1
10
Fields, Nathan
Jim Thorpe
11:57.93
1
11
Mundis, Scott
East Pennsboro A
12:13.36
1
12
Pegnetter, Jake
East Pennsboro A
12:32.76
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Elieso, Ron
Pittston Area
07.87
nwi
1
2
Bowman, Charles
Central Dauphin
08.06
nwi
1
3
Moorhead, Matt
James M Coughlin
08.08
nwi
1
4
Ede, Mike
Selinsgrove Area
08.39
nwi
1
5
Diltz, Jonah
Central Columbia
08.44
nwi
1
6
Walters, Ethan
Williamsport Are
08.45
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Elieso, Ron
Pittston Area
07.96
nwi
1
1
Bowman, Charles
Central Dauphin
08.14
nwi
4
1
Diltz, Jonah
Central Columbia
08.18
nwi
2
1
Ede, Mike
Selinsgrove Area
08.25
nwi
5
2
Moorhead, Matt
James M Coughlin
08.28
nwi
2
2
Walters, Ethan
Williamsport Are
08.30
nwi
5
1
Waters, James
Central Dauphin
08.43
nwi
3
2
Cuozzo, Weston
Williamsport Are
08.48
nwi
4
2
Showalter, Nate
Bishop Mcdevitt
08.50
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jonathan
State College Ar
08.50
nwi
4
3
Whaley, Norman
Milton Area
08.61
nwi
2
3
Purcell, Josh
Troy Area
08.65
nwi
1
4
Spivey, Khalif
Gettysburg Area
08.85
nwi
2
4
Sullivan, Kaelan
Selinsgrove Area
08.88
nwi
1
3
Banerjee, Alex
State College Ar
08.94
nwi
5
4
Turner, Ty
Lewisburg Area
09.08
nwi
4
2
Galaydick, John
Abington Heights
09.10
nwi
3
4
Pagliaro, Buddy
Bishop Mcdevitt
09.21
nwi
5
3
Shatzer, Noah
Chambersburg Are
09.38
nwi
3
5
Byerly, Noah
Warrior Run Area
09.42
nwi
5
5
Hoffeditz, David
Chambersburg Are
09.48
nwi
4
6
Morgan, Andrew
Cumberland Valle
10.16
nwi
4
4
Hill, Wes
Hughesville 04
10.30
nwi
3
5
Behney, Collin
Loyalsock To
10.82
nwi
2
6
Picarelli, Donte
Shamokin Area Se
11.60
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Jesse
New Oxford
12.52
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Nicholso
,
Zarycran
,
Barfield
CFS - The School
1:35.16
4
2
Banks
,
Hess
,
Bowman
,
Thompson
Central Dauphin
1:37.37
4
3
Lawson
,
White
,
Gray
,
Gibson
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:38.45
4
1
Merced
,
Holt
,
Spivey
,
Jones
Gettysburg Area
1:40.67
3
2
Wilk
,
Gass
,
Miller
,
Williams
Shamokin Area Se
1:40.73
3
4
Margusit
,
Sichler
,
Post
,
Wagner
State College Ar
1:41.62
4
1
Doganier
,
Jackson
,
Prough
,
Marple
Wellsboro Area
1:41.90
1
2
Laverio
,
Peterson
,
Shrawder
,
Wary
Shikellamy
1:41.91
1
1
Daviston
,
Holmes
,
Mosely
,
Wooding
Susquehanna Twp
1:42.20
2
3
Valentin
,
King
,
Bodner
,
Mullin
State College Ar
1:43.22
3
2
Reichenb
,
Zimmerma
,
Telfor
,
Shatzer
Chambersburg Are
1:44.48
2
3
DeJesus
,
Switzer
,
Diltz
,
Showell
Central Columbia
1:44.73
2
5
Bruno
,
Tomlin
,
Whiteko
,
Grega
Marian Catholic
1:44.75
4
4
Adams
,
Byerly
,
Kirkanda
,
Swartz
Warrior Run Area
1:46.41
2
6
Ferarra
,
Mansfiel
,
Grove
,
Smith
Central Mountain
1:46.85
4
4
beaver
,
hoffman
,
skavery
,
troutman
Mt Carmel Area
1:47.65
3
3
Gilkes
,
Malatak
,
Gentile
,
Nace
Jim Thorpe
1:48.20
1
4
Devine
,
Pagliaro
,
Kaminski
,
Navarro
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:48.89
1
5
McCarthy
,
Yang
,
Nixon
,
Broadt
Bloomsburg
1:49.66
2
5
Rogers
,
Porter
,
Heidel
,
Reuss
Milton Area
1:51.90
3
5
DeVito
,
Chism-Br
,
Figuroa
,
Ramkisso
Western Wayne
1:54.97
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Nicholso
,
Drexler
,
Barfield
CFS - The School
3:34.52
3
2
Wagner
,
Golembes
,
Cather
,
Post
State College Ar
3:40.32
3
3
St. Pete
,
Soliman
,
Coburn
,
Kunzweil
Cumberland Valle
3:41.10
3
4
Bowman
,
Waters
,
Chabrier
,
Quinn
Central Dauphin
3:41.29
3
1
Cuozzo
,
Stelly
,
Miller
,
Fedoriw
Williamsport Are
3:45.79
2
5
Pitman
,
Sharpe
,
Greene
,
Showalte
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:47.98
3
2
Adams
,
Smith
,
Valentin
,
Drago
State College Ar
3:55.90
2
3
Oneglia
,
Rohde
,
Hegarty
,
Kidd
Cumberland Valle
3:59.12
2
1
Adams
,
Byerly
,
Jeramiah
,
Swartz
Warrior Run Area
4:01.41
1
2
Laue
,
Drake
,
Robbins
,
Dunkle
Troy Area
4:07.81
1
4
Bruno
,
Tomlin
,
Whiteko
,
Grega
Marian Catholic
4:14.37
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soliman
,
St. Pete
,
Coburn
,
Kunzweil
Cumberland Valle
8:37.00
2
2
Stelly
,
Fedoriw
,
Johnson
,
Schwoyer
Williamsport Are
8:40.18
2
3
Sutherla
,
Drago
,
Heatwole
,
Stashko
State College Ar
8:58.21
2
4
Miller
,
Rohde
,
Wasko
,
Kidd
Cumberland Valle
9:06.83
2
5
greco
,
moser
,
hoffman
,
skavery
Mt Carmel Area
9:09.39
2
1
Caruso
,
Sharpe
,
Pitman
,
Schopfer
Bishop Mcdevitt
9:15.91
1
2
Fields
,
Saxon
,
Taylor
,
White
Jim Thorpe
9:17.25
1
3
Haggerty
,
Galaydic
,
Kizer
,
LaCoe
Abington Heights
9:21.68
1
6
James
,
Degleris
,
Cullin
,
Hackman
State College Ar
9:31.75
2
4
Gass
,
Racheu
,
Santy
,
Picarell
Shamokin Area Se
9:35.99
1
5
Bierly
,
Young
,
McMann
,
Patterso
Central Mountain
10:02.93
1
6
Miranda
,
Foote
,
Fields
,
Moten
Central Dauphin
10:03.80
1
7
Rivera
,
Ward
,
Signor
,
Heisley
East Pennsboro A
10:19.31
2
7
Molinaro
,
Bochon
,
Lynn
,
Rose
Abington Heights
10:30.47
1
8
Rinehart
,
Heisey
,
Barber
,
Rinehart
Donegal
10:31.65
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullin, Matthew
State College Ar
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
2
Oliver, Devante
Hughesville 04
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
3
Galemberti, Evan
State College Ar
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
4
Parks, Billy
Selinsgrove Area
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
5
Minnich, Payton
Central Dauphin
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
6
Rhein, Andrew
Selinsgrove Area
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
7
Miller, Draven
Shamokin Area Se
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
8
Egelhoff, Collin
Penns Valley
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
9
Tewell, Frankie
Central Columbia
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
10
Munroe, Kamarni
CFS - The School
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
11
Hartman, Chris
Warrior Run Area
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
12
Turner, Ty
Lewisburg Area
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
13
Sebasovich, Seth
Shikellamy
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
14
Keefer, Avery
Bloomsburg
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
15
Drumm, Mark
Bloomsburg
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
16
Holoma, Gilbert
Central Dauphin
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
17
Telfor, Tyler
Chambersburg Are
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
18
Calhoun, Ryan
Bishop Mcdevitt
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
19
Griffin, Kenny
Williamsport Are
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
20
Rogan, Jack
St Joseph's Cath
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Adams, Charles
Tyrone Area Seni
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Forziat, Dan
State College Ar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Winstead, Atrell
Central Dauphin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Keepler, Kendall
Chambersburg Are
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Marple, Nick
Wellsboro Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Shultz, Greg
Milton Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Loeh, Ryan
Loyalsock To
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Prough, Dylan
Wellsboro Area
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Idroos, Ty
East Pennsboro A
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Turner, Ty
Lewisburg Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Picarelli, Donte
Shamokin Area Se
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Bodner, Nick
State College Ar
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Kyrelle
Central Dauphin
20-03.25
(6.18m)
nwi
1
2
Whaley, Norman
Milton Area
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
3
White, Kobay
Bishop Mcdevitt
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
4
Gilkes, Sam
Jim Thorpe
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
5
Valentine, Kellin
State College Ar
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
6
Walker, Devon
Cumberland Valle
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
7
Zarycranski, Stephen
CFS - The School
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
8
King, Sean
State College Ar
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
9
Belle, Caleb
Williamsport Are
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
10
Simmons, Dlron
Cumberland Valle
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
11
Eze, Udoka
Lewisburg Area
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
12
Malatak, Michael
Jim Thorpe
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
13
Merced, Shane
Gettysburg Area
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
14
Marple, Nick
Wellsboro Area
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
15
Broadt, Jason
Bloomsburg
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
16
Wilk, Ryan
Shamokin Area Se
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
17
Shrawder, Nate
Shikellamy
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
18
Russo, Jake
Chambersburg Are
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
19
beaver, brian
Mt Carmel Area
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
20
Holt, Collin
Gettysburg Area
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Shane
Shamokin Area Se
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
22
Smethers, Kieron
Wellsboro Area
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Graham
Central Mountain
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
24
Whiteko, Steve
Marian Catholic
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
25
Mansfield, Zach
Central Mountain
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
26
Ianroski, Luke
Vaportrail
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
27
Showell, Deshaun
Central Columbia
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
28
Hughes, Major
Vaportrail
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
29
Snyder, Augusto
Vaportrail
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
30
Hamm, James
Warrior Run Area
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Kyrelle
Central Dauphin
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
2
King, Sean
State College Ar
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
3
Belle, Caleb
Williamsport Are
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
4
Whaley, Norman
Milton Area
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
5
Eze, Udoka
Lewisburg Area
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
6
Valentine, Kellin
State College Ar
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
7
Russo, Jake
Chambersburg Are
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
8
Broadt, Jason
Bloomsburg
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
9
Morgan, Andrew
Cumberland Valle
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Graham
Central Mountain
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
11
Malatak, Michael
Jim Thorpe
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
11
Loeh, Ryan
Loyalsock To
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
13
Devine, Chris
Bishop Mcdevitt
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
14
Grove, Kyle
Chambersburg Are
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
15
Smethers, Kieron
Wellsboro Area
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder, Zeb
Chambersburg Are
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
McHenry, Jared
Warrior Run Area
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Wilkes, Ryan
Valley View
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Grove, Kyle
Chambersburg Are
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Brennan, Bryan
Milton Area
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Morgan, Andrew
Cumberland Valle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Thompson, Griffin
State College Ar
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Brosious, Tristan
Shikellamy
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Brouse, Evan
North Schuylkill
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Liddick, Mitch
Central Columbia
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Marshay
Chambersburg Are
07.47
nwi
1
2
Bonness, Lauren
State College Ar
07.48
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Christina
Susquehanna Twp
07.49
nwi
1
4
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.52
nwi
1
5
Shepard, Ellen
Central Columbia
07.64
nwi
1
6
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
07.67
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Christina
Susquehanna Twp
07.55
nwi
1
1
Ryan, Marshay
Chambersburg Are
07.60
nwi
7
1
Bonness, Lauren
State College Ar
07.61
nwi
3
1
Shepard, Ellen
Central Columbia
07.61
nwi
5
2
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.63
nwi
5
1
Webb, Kameko
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.70
nwi
2
2
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
07.70
nwi
7
2
Street, Andrea
Central Dauphin
07.78
nwi
1
3
Evans, Alysha
Susquehanna Twp
07.78
nwi
5
2
Crawford, Haley
State College Ar
07.80
nwi
2
4
Chapman, Taylor
Cedar Cliff
07.81
nwi
5
3
Phillips, Britini
Bloomsburg
07.83
nwi
2
1
Griffin, Natalie
Williamsport Are
07.84
nwi
4
3
Powers, Taylor
Pittston Area
07.88
nwi
7
3
Long, Kaylee
Milton Area
07.89
nwi
1
1
Darr, Carolyn
Penns Valley
07.91
nwi
6
2
Swogger, Jordyn
Tyrone Area Seni
07.99
nwi
3
2
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Abington Heights
08.06
nwi
4
4
Poalillo, Angelica
Jim Thorpe
08.08
nwi
7
2
Dubbs, Amanda
Chambersburg Are
08.11
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Francesca
Central Dauphin
08.16
nwi
6
4
Kuplack, Alex
Western Wayne
08.18
nwi
2
3
Basile, Cali
Hughesville 04
08.20
nwi
3
3
Raemore, Lauren
Loyalsock To
08.21
nwi
4
4
Bleggi, Lauren
Wellsboro Area
08.29
nwi
1
4
Donovon, Laverne
Shikellamy
08.30
nwi
4
5
Lageman, Cassie
Central Mountain
08.30
nwi
5
4
Bellott, Stephanie
Loyalsock To
08.32
nwi
6
5
Voysey, Erica
Tyrone Area Seni
08.35
nwi
6
5
Jackson, Claire
Cumberland Valle
08.51
nwi
2
5
Berkey, Madison
Central Columbia
08.57
nwi
1
6
Mack, SaIdah
Williamsport Are
08.62
nwi
6
6
Moshorak, Ann
Abington Heights
08.63
nwi
2
6
Donati, Maria
Jim Thorpe
08.69
nwi
1
5
Avvisto, Rhiannon
Pittston Area
08.78
nwi
4
4
Reed, Erin
Selinsgrove Area
08.86
nwi
3
5
Batchelder, Abby
Selinsgrove Area
08.88
nwi
3
5
Smith, Kristin
Milton Area
09.28
nwi
7
6
Cruz, Alex
Western Wayne
09.28
nwi
4
6
Austin, Cassie
Wellsboro Area
10.26
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
26.91
nwi
8
2
Shepard, Ellen
Central Columbia
26.99
nwi
8
3
Crawford, Haley
State College Ar
27.18
nwi
8
4
Bonness, Lauren
State College Ar
27.27
nwi
8
5
Lawrence, Amanda
Cedar Cliff
27.31
nwi
8
1
Evans, Alysha
Susquehanna Twp
27.57
nwi
5
1
Johnson, Christina
Susquehanna Twp
27.63
nwi
6
6
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
27.65
nwi
8
1
Swogger, Jordyn
Tyrone Area Seni
27.68
nwi
7
2
Boldosser, Nicole
Cedar Cliff
27.84
nwi
7
3
Crowder, Imani
Bishop Mcdevitt
28.51
nwi
7
2
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Abington Heights
28.56
nwi
6
4
Darr, Carolyn
Penns Valley
28.64
nwi
7
2
Bleggi, Lauren
Wellsboro Area
28.71
nwi
5
3
Poalillo, Angelica
Jim Thorpe
28.87
nwi
5
4
Sherman, Olivia
Gettysburg Area
29.02
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Francesca
Central Dauphin
29.14
nwi
7
5
Merrifield, Heather
Hughesville 04
29.21
nwi
5
1
Castillo, Amber
Jim Thorpe
29.24
nwi
4
2
Swingle, Danielle
Western Wayne
29.49
nwi
4
3
Spivey, Da'Jah
Gettysburg Area
30.06
nwi
6
1
Powers, Taylor
Pittston Area
30.09
nwi
3
2
Long, Kaylee
Milton Area
30.17
nwi
3
3
Donovon, Laverne
Shikellamy
30.34
nwi
4
6
Raemore, Lauren
Loyalsock To
30.34
nwi
5
6
Basile, Cali
Hughesville 04
30.40
nwi
7
4
Medina, Nichole
Central Dauphin
30.47
nwi
4
4
Griffin, Natalie
Williamsport Are
30.54
nwi
6
5
Bellott, Stephanie
Loyalsock To
30.60
nwi
4
6
Moshorak, Ann
Abington Heights
30.85
nwi
4
1
Leuthold, Becca
Central Mountain
31.23
nwi
2
5
Surovec, Cecilia
St Joseph's Cath
31.51
nwi
6
1
Reel, Alex
Chambersburg Are
31.52
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Lea
Shamokin Area Se
31.65
nwi
3
2
Willets, Megan
Williamsport Are
31.71
nwi
1
4
Reed, Erin
Selinsgrove Area
31.81
nwi
3
3
Sime, Coretta
Chambersburg Are
32.08
nwi
1
2
Nesmith, Taylor
Cumberland Valle
32.37
nwi
2
3
Zuchowski, Haley
Wellsboro Area
32.49
nwi
2
4
Christiana, Kylie
Shamokin Area Se
32.65
nwi
1
5
Wheaton, Anna
Northeast Bradfo
32.83
nwi
1
5
Batchelder, Abby
Selinsgrove Area
33.10
nwi
3
4
Smith, Kristin
Milton Area
34.39
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gould, Katlin
Cedar Cliff
1:00.74
7
2
Werner, Lydia
Northeast Bradfo
1:02.42
7
3
Urian, Acacia
Western Wayne
1:02.50
7
1
Street, Andrea
Central Dauphin
1:03.50
6
4
Randolph, Emily
State College Ar
1:05.07
7
2
Stephan, Erin
Gettysburg Area
1:05.08
6
1
Jackson, Jada
Wellsboro Area
1:05.14
3
3
Kuplack, Alex
Western Wayne
1:05.71
6
1
Sarch, Serena
Williamsport Are
1:05.83
4
5
Geatz, Paige
Cumberland Valle
1:06.16
7
1
Hunt, Dinnah
Susquehanna Twp
1:06.26
5
2
Adams, Evelyn
Williamsport Are
1:07.13
4
4
Mostowy, Michelle
Hughesville 04
1:07.32
6
2
Colescott, Lexi
Shikellamy
1:07.73
3
5
Clause, Isabelle
Abington Heights
1:08.18
6
3
Yoder, Maddi
Milton Area
1:08.29
3
2
Paul, Sammie
Cumberland Valle
1:08.39
5
3
Kovilaritch, Courtney
Milton Area
1:08.57
4
1
Hunt, Shaleah
Susquehanna Twp
1:08.99
2
3
Gill, Jessica
Selinsgrove Area
1:09.03
5
2
Leuthold, Becca
Central Mountain
1:09.13
2
4
Castillo, Amber
Jim Thorpe
1:09.26
3
6
Burke, Missy
Abington Heights
1:09.57
6
4
Freimuth, Julia
Cedar Cliff
1:09.76
5
4
Surovec, Cecilia
St Joseph's Cath
1:10.51
4
5
Kantz, Serena
Selinsgrove Area
1:10.65
5
5
Metcalf, Katie
Dallas
1:10.69
4
3
Reed, Danielle
Shamokin Area Se
1:11.02
2
4
Singer, Alexa
Wellsboro Area
1:11.19
2
1
Campbell, Olivia
Central Columbia
1:11.32
1
5
Martin, Alexa
Loyalsock To
1:12.41
2
6
Hawkins, Alexis
Central Dauphin
1:13.06
4
2
Ipjian, Theresa
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:14.89
1
3
Reel, Alex
Chambersburg Are
1:15.08
1
5
Tietze, Tina
Gettysburg Area
1:15.64
3
4
Wheaton, Anna
Northeast Bradfo
1:15.93
1
5
Frazier, Keira
Bloomsburg
1:17.43
1
6
Gardner, Kayla
Loyalsock To
1:22.79
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clahane, Mady
Cumberland Valle
2:21.73
3
2
Strock, Carol
Cumberland Valle
2:22.70
3
3
Baylor, Blake
Lewisburg Area
2:22.87
3
4
Holder, Natalie
Chambersburg Are
2:23.12
3
5
Yoder, Kaelyn
State College Ar
2:27.68
3
6
Caranthan, Brianna
Selinsgrove Area
2:30.16
3
7
Crawford, Victoria
State College Ar
2:30.94
3
8
Oremus, Lindsey
Dallas
2:32.66
3
9
Repetz, Veronica
Cedar Cliff
2:38.63
3
10
Edwards, Katie
Lewisburg Area
2:40.99
3
11
Metcalf, Katie
Dallas
2:41.29
3
1
Jackson, Jada
Wellsboro Area
2:44.26
2
1
Stoner, Megan
Donegal
2:45.47
1
2
McBeth, Deija
Chambersburg Are
2:45.68
2
3
Hause, Lauren
Mt Carmel Area
2:47.15
2
4
Thompson, Jess
Cedar Cliff
2:47.18
2
2
Perkins, Willow
Central Columbia
2:47.99
1
12
Merrifield, Hannah
Hughesville 04
2:50.40
3
3
Danoski, Carly
Abington Heights
2:50.70
1
5
McDevitt, Molly
Shamokin Area Se
2:51.75
2
6
Esayas, Sara
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:51.93
2
7
Johnson, Jordyn
Warrior Run Area
2:52.08
2
4
LaBuda, Rachel
Donegal
2:53.37
1
8
Strouse, Sierra
Shikellamy
2:54.31
2
9
Colton, Kassidy
Troy Area
2:55.29
2
5
Butler, Caitlynn
Wellsboro Area
2:57.56
1
6
Jaskot, Amy
Jim Thorpe
2:57.98
1
10
Evans, Kayla
Western Wayne
2:58.22
2
11
Bonfilio, Kinsley
St Joseph's Cath
2:58.31
2
7
Cryan, Faith
Troy Area
3:01.60
1
8
Lesneski, Alicia
Abington Heights
3:01.82
1
9
Swartz, Alex
Milton Area
3:14.81
1
10
Ruffa, Emily
Jim Thorpe
3:20.06
1
12
Jenkins, Devin
Selinsgrove Area
3:20.86
2
11
Egan, Hallie
Milton Area
3:22.19
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sowinski, Rachel
Holy Redeemer
5:18.04
4
2
Rome, Regan
Dallas
5:18.92
4
3
Barnes, Laura
Cumberland Valle
5:21.28
4
4
Cousins, Emma
State College Ar
5:24.95
4
5
Gill, Cassandra
Holy Redeemer
5:27.44
4
6
Cedeno, Treicy
Shikellamy
5:35.33
4
7
Ross, Taylor
Abington Heights
5:35.36
4
8
Almarzooqi, Sarah
State College Ar
5:38.57
4
9
Rome, Ally
Dallas
5:42.57
4
1
Jaeger, Erin
Abington Heights
5:47.54
3
2
Henninger, Lexy
Loyalsock To
5:49.89
3
10
Karkuff, Eva
Cumberland Valle
5:51.19
4
3
Orr, Alex
Chambersburg Are
5:51.93
3
4
Lenker, Savanna
Cedar Cliff
5:52.82
3
5
Wiser, Jordan
Tyrone Area Seni
5:57.80
3
6
Thompson, Jess
Cedar Cliff
5:58.36
3
1
Brisbin, Alyssa
Tyrone Area Seni
6:05.84
2
7
McBeth, Deija
Chambersburg Are
6:08.37
3
2
Carten, Jen
Red Land
6:13.47
2
3
Bonfilio, Kinsley
St Joseph's Cath
6:19.73
2
8
Hause, Lauren
Mt Carmel Area
6:21.65
3
4
Colton, Kassidy
Troy Area
6:22.43
2
9
Stoner, Samantha
Donegal
6:27.73
3
5
Federinko, Emma
Penns Valley
6:33.63
2
6
Madl, Dana
Shamokin Area Se
6:44.67
2
7
Laubscher, Rachael
Selinsgrove Area
6:45.58
2
8
Reiland, Casey
Selinsgrove Area
6:54.72
2
9
Hanna, Gabby
Western Wayne
6:55.18
2
1
Troutman, Christina
Shamokin Area Se
6:55.86
1
2
Lewis, Ryann
Milton Area
7:00.12
1
10
Huff, Alexis
Hughesville 04
7:02.26
3
3
Diaz, Julianna
Central Dauphin
7:03.50
1
4
Keane, Camryn
Wellsboro Area
7:04.39
1
5
Sweeney, Annie
Wellsboro Area
7:05.20
1
10
Barnett, Page
St Joseph's Cath
7:10.70
2
11
Savage, Samantha
Hughesville 04
7:11.39
3
11
Capper, Lindsay
Jim Thorpe
7:14.39
2
6
Egan, Hallie
Milton Area
7:23.84
1
7
Polon, Monica
Susquehanna Twp
7:27.58
1
8
Misner, Marissa
New Oxford
7:29.33
1
9
O'Connor, Addison
Loyalsock To
7:31.60
1
10
Asbrock, Victoria
Jim Thorpe
7:44.16
1
11
Mitchell, Kre' Shell
Central Dauphin
7:46.60
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Tessa
Abington Heights
10:02.69
2
2
Norton, Casey
Troy Area
10:33.51
2
1
Gill, Cassandra
Holy Redeemer
10:42.18
1
3
Grubb, Hannah
State College Ar
10:45.41
2
4
Burke, Jen
Abington Heights
11:06.78
2
5
Cedeno, Treicy
Shikellamy
11:11.71
2
6
Pearson, Christine
Cedar Cliff
11:28.80
2
7
Dissinger, Bryanna
Dallas
11:37.83
2
2
Scutti, Victoria
State College Ar
11:39.28
1
3
Federinko, Emma
Penns Valley
11:41.79
1
3
Long, Kaylee
Milton Area
11:41.79
1
5
McKinleylester, Hali
Cumberland Valle
11:47.49
1
8
Dann, Carolyn
Chambersburg Are
11:53.13
2
9
Grose, Allison
Dallas
12:00.03
2
6
Wiser, Jordan
Tyrone Area Seni
12:07.79
1
7
Brisbin, Alyssa
Tyrone Area Seni
12:18.47
1
8
Capper, Courtney
Jim Thorpe
13:13.42
1
9
Capper, Lindsay
Jim Thorpe
14:21.56
1
10
Hecter, Colby
Bloomsburg
14:46.30
1
11
Lewis, Ryann
Milton Area
15:06.11
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quenzer, Ericka
Central Dauphin
08.75
nwi
1
2
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
08.80
nwi
1
3
Lawson, Kayla
Susquehanna Twp
08.85
nwi
1
4
Harsch, Jaid
Williamsport Are
08.98
nwi
1
5
Werner, Lydia
Northeast Bradfo
09.46
nwi
1
6
Urian, Acacia
Western Wayne
09.52
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
08.90
nwi
2
1
Quenzer, Ericka
Central Dauphin
08.90
nwi
4
1
Harsch, Jaid
Williamsport Are
09.00
nwi
5
1
Werner, Lydia
Northeast Bradfo
09.33
nwi
1
1
Urian, Acacia
Western Wayne
09.35
nwi
3
2
Lawson, Kayla
Susquehanna Twp
09.35
nwi
1
1
Clause, Isabelle
Abington Heights
09.57
nwi
6
2
Merrifield, Heather
Hughesville 04
09.70
nwi
2
2
Marple, Mackenzie
Wellsboro Area
09.75
nwi
5
3
Stephan, Erin
Gettysburg Area
09.77
nwi
5
2
Gemberling, Bailey
Central Columbia
09.93
nwi
6
2
Nesmith, Taylor
Cumberland Valle
09.96
nwi
4
2
Padner, Madeline
Central Columbia
10.01
nwi
3
3
Martin, Gabby
Central Mountain
10.01
nwi
6
3
Vonada, Megan
State College Ar
10.04
nwi
2
3
Dougherty, Nicole
Loyalsock To
10.05
nwi
4
4
Swartz, Kayla
Selinsgrove Area
10.05
nwi
6
3
Apple, Mackenzie
Selinsgrove Area
10.13
nwi
3
4
Kovilaritch, Courtney
Milton Area
10.20
nwi
2
4
Kodack, Kaitlin
Shikellamy
10.26
nwi
5
5
Englerth, Kyra
Chambersburg Are
10.28
nwi
2
3
Yoder, Maddi
Milton Area
10.46
nwi
1
5
Avvisto, Rhiannon
Pittston Area
10.53
nwi
5
5
Leuthold, Becca
Central Mountain
10.53
nwi
6
4
Matz, Devon
Jim Thorpe
10.56
nwi
4
6
Simonsen, Deanna
Gettysburg Area
10.67
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Cheyenne
Bishop Mcdevitt
10.98
nwi
3
6
Hood, Sydney
Bishop Mcdevitt
11.29
nwi
5
5
Gallie, Devvon
Shamokin Area Se
11.37
nwi
3
4
Caputo, Rachel
Jim Thorpe
12.04
nwi
1
5
Zuchowski, Haley
Wellsboro Area
12.06
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Kiana
Susquehanna Twp
12.84
nwi
6
6
Fisak, Juanita
Chambersburg Are
13.77
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Johnson
,
Lawson
,
Alberici
Susquehanna Twp
1:52.19
3
1
Burke
,
Clause
,
McMinn
,
O'Donnel
Abington Heights
1:53.15
4
2
Olivett
,
Valentin
,
Vonada
,
Randolph
State College Ar
1:53.34
4
3
Crowder
,
Johnson
,
Hood
,
Pitman
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:53.81
4
2
Ryan
,
Dubbs
,
Holder
,
Englerth
Chambersburg Are
1:55.05
3
3
Fofanah
,
Stephan
,
Spivey
,
Sherman
Gettysburg Area
1:57.10
3
4
Singer
,
Marple
,
Johns
,
Bleggi
Wellsboro Area
1:59.34
3
1
Matz
,
Jaskot
,
Castillo
,
Poalillo
Jim Thorpe
2:01.10
2
5
Basile
,
Merrifie
,
Mostowy
,
Merrifie
Hughesville 04
2:01.28
3
2
Adams
,
Griffin
,
Mack
,
Sarch
Williamsport Are
2:01.86
2
1
Medina
,
Medina
,
Jenkins
,
Bradford
Central Dauphin
2:02.38
1
3
Perkins
,
Padner
,
Berkey
,
Gemberli
Central Columbia
2:02.75
2
4
Kadjeski
,
Nesmith
,
Kosenske
,
Jackson
Cumberland Valle
2:04.36
2
4
Raemore
,
Bellott
,
Doughert
,
Piger
Loyalsock To
2:04.99
4
5
Donovon
,
Colescot
,
Kearney
,
Kodack
Shikellamy
2:08.19
2
2
Purdy
,
Mealy
,
Pfautz
,
Price
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:08.22
1
3
Rivera
,
Lengner
,
Evans
,
Cruz
Western Wayne
2:15.55
1
4
Gallie
,
Christia
,
Miller
,
Richards
Shamokin Area Se
2:15.85
1
5
Daley
,
Stevenso
,
Krawczyk
,
DeLong
State College Ar
2:15.86
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boldosse
,
Lawrence
,
Chapman
,
Gould
Cedar Cliff
4:10.35
2
2
Book
,
Crawford
,
Crawford
,
Bonness
State College Ar
4:12.05
2
1
Ryan
,
Dubbs
,
Holder
,
Heisey
Chambersburg Are
4:18.25
1
3
Barnes
,
Geatz
,
Blosser
,
DeCecco
Cumberland Valle
4:19.41
2
4
Randolph
,
Valentin
,
Yoder
,
Grubb
State College Ar
4:19.87
2
2
Johnson
,
Quenzer
,
Hawkins
,
Street
Central Dauphin
4:28.39
1
3
Hunt
,
Hunt
,
Johnson
,
Lawson
Susquehanna Twp
4:37.35
1
4
Karkuff
,
Howe
,
Kidd
,
Paul
Cumberland Valle
4:38.14
1
5
Urian
,
Kuplack
,
Evans
,
Langendo
Western Wayne
4:41.86
2
5
Purdy
,
Crowder
,
Johnson
,
Esayas
Bishop Mcdevitt
4:55.46
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karkuff
,
Clahane
,
Strock
,
Barnes
Cumberland Valle
10:08.36
1
2
Cousins
,
Scutti
,
Catalano
,
Valent
State College Ar
10:18.53
1
3
Barrett
,
Burke
,
Jaeger
,
Danoski
Abington Heights
10:19.06
1
4
Pearson
,
Thompson
,
Repetz
,
Lenker
Cedar Cliff
10:53.49
1
5
Geatz
,
Howe
,
Kidd
,
McKinley
Cumberland Valle
10:55.49
1
6
Carantha
,
King
,
Doll
,
Kantz
Selinsgrove Area
11:19.88
1
7
Butler
,
Keane
,
Sweeney
,
Jackson
Wellsboro Area
11:46.40
1
8
Krawczyk
,
Daley
,
DeLong
,
Stevenso
State College Ar
11:55.44
1
9
McDevitt
,
Rodgers
,
Reed
,
Troutman
Shamokin Area Se
12:03.00
1
10
Henninge
,
Martin
,
O'Connor
,
Gardner
Loyalsock To
12:08.84
1
11
Capper
,
Asbrock
,
Capper
,
Ruffa
Jim Thorpe
12:35.42
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lu, Charis
Cumberland Valle
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
2
Kadjeski, Meredith
Cumberland Valle
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
3
Simon, Alex
Selinsgrove Area
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
4
Swanger, Tess
Chambersburg Are
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
5
Jenkins, Jasmine
Central Dauphin
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
6
Malizia, Samantha
State College Ar
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
7
McMinn, Alyssa
Abington Heights
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
8
Ebel, Lauren
State College Ar
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
9
Deuel, Shannon
Williamsport Are
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
10
Abraczinskas, Julie
Central Columbia
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
11
Santos, Dhayana
Susquehanna Twp
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
12
Booth, Jenna
Shikellamy
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
13
Quezade-Corona, Diana
Williamsport Are
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
14
Pecatis, Maddie
Gettysburg Area
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
15
Hunsicker, Sierra
Jim Thorpe
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
16
Bucior, Dianara
Jim Thorpe
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
17
Austin, Cassie
Wellsboro Area
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voysey, Erica
Tyrone Area Seni
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Quenzer, Ericka
Central Dauphin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Gover, Grace
Penns Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Kempski, Tesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Heisey, Julie
Chambersburg Are
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Carl, Lindsey
Central Columbia
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Verica, Maria
State College Ar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Keane, Kaelyn
Wellsboro Area
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Phillips, Britini
Bloomsburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Street, Andrea
Central Dauphin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Englerth, Kyra
Chambersburg Are
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Brouse, Rachael
Bloomsburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Willets, Megan
Williamsport Are
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Mathna, Mackenzie
Warrior Run Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Cryan, Faith
Troy Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Johnson, Cheyenne
Bishop Mcdevitt
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Jackson, Claire
Cumberland Valle
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Sheerer, Abbie
Pittston Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Lee, Davina
Tyrone Area Seni
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Petrovich, Alaina
Shamokin Area Se
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
20
Watkins, Olivia
State College Ar
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Little, Gwen
Cumberland Valle
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Marshay
Chambersburg Are
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
2
Webb, Kameko
Bishop Mcdevitt
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
3
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Najla
State College Ar
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
5
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
6
Alberici, Katy
Susquehanna Twp
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
7
Piger, Katie
Loyalsock To
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
8
Kosenske, Sarah
Cumberland Valle
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Gabby
Central Mountain
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
10
Auman, Alexis
Selinsgrove Area
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
11
Watkins, Olivia
State College Ar
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
12
Dibert, Jennifer
Cumberland Valle
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
13
Poalillo, Angelica
Jim Thorpe
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
14
Mack, Claudia
Troy Area
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
15
Fofanah, Jeimi
Gettysburg Area
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
16
Keane, Kaelyn
Wellsboro Area
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
17
Burke, Missy
Abington Heights
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
McMinn, Abigail
Abington Heights
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
19
Mathna, Mackenzie
Warrior Run Area
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
20
Lageman, Cassie
Central Mountain
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
21
Voysey, Erica
Tyrone Area Seni
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Hartzell, Leah
Danville
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
23
Long, Kayleen
Selinsgrove Area
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
24
Sheerer, Abbie
Pittston Area
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
25
Fortune, Dioni
Central Dauphin
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
26
Matz, Devon
Jim Thorpe
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
27
Campbell, Olivia
Central Columbia
11-08.75
(3.58m)
nwi
1
28
Lee, Davina
Tyrone Area Seni
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
29
Turner, Zoe
Williamsport Are
11-02.25
(3.41m)
nwi
1
30
Schultz, Jenn
Troy Area
10-01.25
(3.08m)
nwi
1
31
Balogun, Aminat
Susquehanna Twp
8-07.00
(2.62m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Britini
Bloomsburg
35-10.25
(10.93m)
nwi
1
2
Gover, Grace
Penns Valley
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
3
Freedman, Shelby
Danville
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
4
Werner, Lydia
Northeast Bradfo
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
5
Piger, Katie
Loyalsock To
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
6
Kosenske, Sarah
Cumberland Valle
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
7
Alberici, Katy
Susquehanna Twp
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
7
Webb, Kameko
Bishop Mcdevitt
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
9
Auman, Alexis
Selinsgrove Area
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Najla
State College Ar
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
11
McMinn, Abigail
Abington Heights
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
12
Marple, Mackenzie
Wellsboro Area
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Claire
Cumberland Valle
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
14
Burke, Missy
Abington Heights
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
14
Padner, Madeline
Central Columbia
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
16
Martin, Gabby
Central Mountain
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
17
Lageman, Cassie
Central Mountain
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
17
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
19
Kempski, Tesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
20
Valent, Alyssa
State College Ar
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
21
Mathna, Mackenzie
Warrior Run Area
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
22
Mack, Claudia
Troy Area
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
23
Sheerer, Abbie
Pittston Area
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
24
Carl, Lindsey
Central Columbia
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
25
Lee, Davina
Tyrone Area Seni
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
26
Donati, Maria
Jim Thorpe
27-03.50
(8.32m)
nwi
1
27
Turner, Zoe
Williamsport Are
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kempski, Tesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Dibert, Jennifer
Cumberland Valle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Colbert, Becca
Chambersburg Are
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Royer, Haley
Cumberland Valle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Olson, Rikka
Bishop Mcdevitt
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Gurganus, Mia
Abington Heights
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Nese, Kate
State College Ar
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Fry, Megan
State College Ar
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Brouse, Rachael
Bloomsburg
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Babameto, Mary
Danville
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Stalker, Josyln
Bloomsburg
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
McConnell, Maddi
Warrior Run Area
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Sluhocki, Mallory
Williamsport Are
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
249412 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
728 shares:
Susquehanna High School Invitational
,
Abington Heights Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania
,
Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
,
Bloomsburg Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Susquehanna High School Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#high
#school
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!